Board & Staff

BOARD OF DIRECTORS

Executive Committee:

  • President – Tom Allard (Term of Office:  July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2022)
  • Vice President – Tom Hickerson (Term of Office: July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2022)
  • Secretary – Andrea Lawrence (Term of Office:  July 1, 2019 – June 30 2021)
  • Treasurer – Keith Lawrence (Term of Office:  July 1, 2019 – June 30, 2021)
  • Immediate Past President – Don Wright (Term of Office: July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2022)

Directors:

  • Joe Baltz (Term of Office:  July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2023)
  • Stephanie Sturdivant (Term of Office: July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2023)
  • Cliff Hardy (Term of Office: July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2023)
  • R. Brandon Hulette (Term of Office:  July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2021)
  • Ronald T. Wright (Term of Office:  July 1, 2018 – June 30, 2021)
  • Bill Griggs (Term of Office: July 1, 2019 – June 30, 2022)
  • Louis “Lou” C. Ferraro, Jr.  Maj. Gen. USAF (Ret.) (Term of Office: Sept. 13, 2019 – June 30, 2022)
  • Zachary L. Smith (Term of Office: July 1, 2020 – June 30, 2023)

In Memory of:

  • Harriett Howard (PNC USNR, Ret.) Deceased August 26, 2013
  • Lynda Ingleburger Winkles Deceased April 5, 2014
  • Michael Edward Adams Deceased February 25, 2015